D G SHEATH & CO LIMITED, Rookley

D G SHEATH & CO LIMITED
St Johns Hall Main Road
PO38 3LU Rookley
Isle Of Wight England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
D G SHEATH & CO LIMITED
Reg. office address
ST JOHNS HALL MAIN ROAD, PO38 3LU, ROOKLEY, ISLE OF WIGHT
Company Number
04053743
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/01/2001 - DAGNAWELL PROPERTIES LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
16 Aug 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for D G SHEATH & CO LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry